Pkt. R7

Westfalentrophy 2018

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,62Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27111 
Heinz Schmersal *10,62Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27111 
Michael Wittke *10,50Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22122 
Gaby von Oppenheim9,85Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27244 
Andreas Middendorf9,85Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27244 
Kersten Jodexnis *9,50Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22233 
Edgar Althoff9,50Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22233 
Wolfgang Schmidt9,33AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT2211821 
Klaus Hormes9,33AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT2211821 
Christian Jacobsen *9,08Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27355 
Holger Thielert8,50Team Histo Motorsport (2018) (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2811922 
Alexander Kolb *8,50Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team
Div. I,
Div. I
4,
4
1,
2
1,
4
9,
33
 
DNF
Julius Kolb *8,50Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team
Div. I,
Div. I
4,
4
1,
2
1,
4
9,
33
 
DNF
Vincent Kolb *8,50Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team
Div. I,
Div. I
4,
4
1,
2
1,
4
9,
33
 
DNF
Pedro Sanchez8,50Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22366 
Luco Sanchez8,50Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22366 
Dietmar Mühr8,50Historic Racing WorksDiv. II2011719 
Marc Eberhardt8,50Historic Racing WorksDiv. II2011719 
Jochen Wilms *8,31Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27477 
Christian Dannesberger *8,31Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27477 
Markus Niestrath7,54Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27588 
Lutz Ilgner *7,50Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241112 
Maximilian Ilgner *7,50Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2241112 
Frank Strothe6,77Markus 171 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II276910 
Olle Victorin6,50CC Racing teamDiv. II2251213 
Patrik Ljunggren6,50CC Racing teamDiv. II2251213 
Stefan Seidel *6,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771011 
Uwe Dr. Hohlsiepe6,00Hohlsiepe (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2612023 
Arne Hohlsiepe6,00Hohlsiepe (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2612023 
Harald Höhbusch *6,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771011 
Thorsten Kabuth6,00Auto Sportivo MilanoDiv. II2111415 
Rüdiger Förster6,00Auto Sportivo MilanoDiv. II2111415 
Bernhard Bloemer *6,00Ligurno Racing-TeamDiv. I31217 
Roger Troquet6,00Ligurno Racing-TeamDiv. I31217 
Holger Spelsberg6,00HeckflosserasesportmannschaftDiv. I81320 
Mika Kerojoki6,00Ammas FalconDiv. IIT2222225 
Markus Diederich *5,50DiederichDiv. II2261516 
Ben Bünnagel *5,50DiederichDiv. II2261516 
Ulf von Hauswolff5,23Mobil 1 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781314 
Lars Wramell5,23Mobil 1 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781314 
Daniel Ottosson4,50ElchflüstererDiv. II2271618 
Göran Ottosson4,50ElchflüstererDiv. II2271618 
Iiro Mäkinen4,46MäkinenDiv. II2792124 
Lutz Schirner2,67AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2232326 
Frank Kunze2,67AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2232326 
Olaf Tergieten1,00Team TergietenDiv. II2822932DNF
Dirk Baumann1,00Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2282427DNF
Thomas Weiske1,00Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2282427DNF
Friedrich Kath1,00K&K-MotorsportDiv. II27122831DNF
Mariusz Kubis *1,00MK Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27102629DNF
Ralf Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II22103136DNF
Markus Dünkelmann1,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292528DNF
Timm Meinrenken1,00Meinrenken EscortDiv. II27133238DNF
Ingo Pütz1,00Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292528DNF
Jürgen Schürgers1,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2023035DNF
Klaus Kleber1,00Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2023035DNF
Wolfgang Sommer1,00Trojan-BMWDiv. II27112730DNF
Alexander Trojan *1,00Trojan-BMWDiv. II27112730DNF
Wolfgang Lattien1,00K&K-MotorsportDiv. II27122831DNF
Angelo di Casa0,00di Casa 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Manolo di Casa0,00di Casa 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Rainer Galaske *0,00GalaskeDiv. I5DNT
Claudia Hürtgen0,00di Casa 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT