Pkt. R2

Nürburgring Classic 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Mike Stursberg *10,58Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27112 
Heinz Schmersal *10,58Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27112 
Michael Wittke *10,55Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22123 
Markus Diederich *10,55Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22123 
Iiro Mäkinen *9,75Mäkinen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27267 
Angelo di Casa *9,64ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22234 
Manolo di Casa *9,64ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22234 
Claudia Hürtgen *9,64ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22234 
Andreas Ostet *8,92Ostet/VetterDiv. II27389 
Oliver Vetter *8,92Ostet/VetterDiv. II27389 
Kersten Jodexnis *8,73Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22345 
Ingo Pütz *8,73Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22345 
Wolfgang Schmidt *8,50AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT2211011 
Klaus Hormes *8,50AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT2211011 
Jochen Wilms *8,08Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II274910 
Christian Dannesberger *8,08Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II274910 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *7,82Team Kainzinger 911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22456 
Michael Roock *7,82Team Kainzinger 911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22456 
Markus Niestrath *7,25Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2751112 
Frank Strothe *7,25Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2751112 
Pedro Sanchez *6,91Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22578 
Luco Sanchez *6,91Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22578 
Stefan Seidel *6,42Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761213 
Wolfgang Laffien6,42Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761213 
Bernd Bellersheim6,00BellersheimDiv. II2511922 
Lutz Bellersheim *6,00BellersheimDiv. II2511922 
Kai-Uwe Harth *6,00Team Harth 911 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I31119 
Rolf Richter *6,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2261415 
Felix Haas *6,00Felix Haas T210Div. IV43111 
Dietmar Mühr *6,00Historic Racing Works (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2012023 
Marc Eberhardt *6,00Historic Racing Works (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2012023 
Sebastian Offergeld6,00OffergeldDiv. III321120 
Johannes Offergeld6,00OffergeldDiv. III321120 
Moritz Richter *6,00RSR.Racing.Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2261415 
Josef Schumacher5,58Engels Rennsport 4 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2771314 
Lutz Ilgner *5,09Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2271516 
Maximilian Ilgner *5,09Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2271516 
Andreas Rosponi *4,75Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781718 
Carlo Rosponi *4,75Rosponi (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2781718 
Sebastian Glaser *3,92Sebastian Glaser 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2791821 
Albert Weinzierl *3,92Sebastian Glaser 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2791821 
Lutz Schirner *3,50AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2221617 
Frank Kunze *3,50AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2221617 
Georg Goder *1,00Goder2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292327DNF
Martin Schlüter *1,00Goder2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292327DNF
Alexander Kolb *1,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
Div. I,
Div. I
4,
4
1,
2
3,
5
30,
34
DNF
DNF
Vincent Kolb *1,00Böööös Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat),
Böööös Racing Team 2 (DMSB-Prädikat)
Div. I,
Div. I
4,
4
1,
2
3,
5
30,
34
DNF
DNF
Patrick Zahnenbenz *1,00Zahnenbenz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27112836DNF
Peter Pangert *1,00Alfina CorseDiv. II2612529DNF
Stefan Zech-Osberghaus1,00Zech-MorgensternDiv. I71225DNF
Matthias Morgenstern1,00Zech-MorgensternDiv. I71225DNF
Jan Rotenberger1,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. I11431DNF
Uwe Koenzen1,00OTZ Rot / KoeDiv. I11431DNF
Karsten Schreyer *1,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2282226DNF
Ralf Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II22102633DNF
Niklas Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II22102633DNF
Leonard Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II22102633DNF
Wolfgang Krahn *1,00Motorsportfreunde Solingen e.V.Div. II2312124DNF
Peter Scharmach *1,00Motorsportfreunde Solingen e.V.Div. II2312124DNF
Uli Bäurle *1,00D -driven by drives- (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27102428DNF
Peter-Dirk Bergerhoff1,00Blue Pool RacingDiv. II22112735DNF
Günter Zahnenbenz *1,00Zahnenbenz (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27112836DNF
Daniel Frodin *1,00FrodinDiv. II27122939DNF
Thomas Eriksson *1,00FrodinDiv. II27122939DNF
Christian Bovensiepen *1,00Alfina CorseDiv. II2612529DNF
Georg Bellof *1,00S+S Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2282226DNF
Tim Stengl1,00Blue Pool RacingDiv. II22112735DNF
Ferry Permantier *1,00D -driven by drives- (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27102428DNF
Benno Rudolf1,00Blue Pool RacingDiv. II22112735DNF
Christian Jacobsen *0,00Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27DNT
Dirk Baumann *0,00Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNT
Rainer Galaske *0,00Galaske (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I7DNT
Gaby von Oppenheim *0,00Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27DNT
Andreas Middendorf *0,00Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27DNT