Pkt. R3

24h Classic 2019

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Gaby von Oppenheim10,58Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27156
Andreas Middendorf10,58Engels-Rennsport 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27156
Michael Wittke *10,50Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22112
Markus Diederich10,50Mittelmotor GmbH (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22112
Jochen Wilms *9,75Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27278
Andrew Wolfe9,75wolfe manufacturingDiv. I4111
Jason Wright9,75wolfe manufacturingDiv. I4111
Christian Dannesberger *9,75Team Wilms (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27278
Pedro Sanchez9,50Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22245
Luco Sanchez9,50Sanchez (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22245
Olaf Tergieten *9,33Team TergietenDiv. II28167
Wolfgang Schmidt9,33AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT22134
Klaus Hormes9,33AMMAS MustangDiv. IIT22134
Guenther Schindler *8,92Weinzierl Escort (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II273910
Albert Weinzierl8,92Weinzierl Escort (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II273910
Detlev Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2512024
Jürgen Schürgers *8,50Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011923
Klaus Kleber *8,50Schürgers (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2011923
Stefan Zech-Osberghaus8,50Zech-MorgensternDiv. I71525
Matthias Morgenstern8,50Zech-MorgensternDiv. I71525
Markus Dünkelmann8,50Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22389
Ingo Pütz8,50Dünkelmann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22389
Lucas Bethke *8,50Bethke (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2512024
Markus Niestrath *8,08Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741011
Frank Strothe8,08Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2741011
Ben Bünnagel7,50Diederich 914Div. II2241112
Pavel Lefterov7,50Diederich 914Div. II2241112
Wolfgang Sommer7,25Sommer MotorsportDiv. II2751415
Alexander Trojan7,25Sommer MotorsportDiv. II2751415
Marc Devis7,25Devis (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42321
Mathias Devis7,25Devis (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42321
Regis Devis7,25Devis (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I42321
Christian Schulze7,25Sommer MotorsportDiv. II2751415
Kersten Jodexnis6,50Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2251213
Robin Chrzanowski6,50Clickvers.de Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2251213
Jörg Nothnagel6,42Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761516
Ralf Schnitzler *6,42Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2761516
Volker Weber *6,00Porsche 912 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I21422
Martin Weber6,00Porsche 912 Racing Team (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. I21422
Gustav Edelhoff6,00Mercedes V8 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2821314
Bernhard Bloemer6,00Ligurno RacingDiv. I31220
Roger Troquet6,00Ligurno RacingDiv. I31220
Alexander Furiani6,00Furiani RacingDiv. II26123
Mika Kerojoki6,00AMMAS FalconDiv. IIT2221819
Titus Schneider5,58KlassikstadtDiv. II2771617
Matthias Landau5,58KlassikstadtDiv. II2771617
Georg Goder5,50Goder2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2261718
Martin Schlüter5,50Goder2 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2261718
Lutz Bellersheim *3,50BellersheimDiv. II2523243
Jan Bellersheim3,50BellersheimDiv. II2523243
Dietmar Mühr3,50Historic Racing Works (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2022228
Jan Rotenberger3,50OTZ Rotenberger / Koenzen ALFADiv. I72626
Uwe Koenzen3,50OTZ Rotenberger / Koenzen ALFADiv. I72626
Holger Thielert2,67Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2832127
Niels Thielert2,67Team Histo Motorsport (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2832127
Christian Jacobsen1,00Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27123344DNF
Stefan Seidel *1,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2792735DNF
Lutz Ilgner *1,00Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292633DNF
Mike Stursberg *1,00Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27102836DNF
Maximilian Ilgner *1,00Startklar-Historicracing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2292633DNF
Dirk Baumann *1,00Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22102937DNF
Harald Höhbusch1,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2792735DNF
Mariusz Kubis1,00MK Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2782532DNF
Oliver Louisoder1,00Louisoder E-TypeDiv. I43729DNF
Ovid Vasut *1,00AMMAS CorvetteDiv. I44834DNF
Ralf Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II2282431DNF
Niklas Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II2282431DNF
Leonard Oehme *1,00OehmeDiv. II2282431DNF
Iiro Mäkinen1,00Mäkinen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27113142DNF
Stephan Schroers1,00Team Jacobsen (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27123344DNF
Lutz Schirner1,00AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2233038DNF
Frank Kunze1,00AMMAS Mercury CougarDiv. IIT2233038DNF
Wolfgang Laffien1,00Seidel-Höhbusch (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II2792735DNF
Thomas Weiske1,00Baumann (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22102937DNF
Rolf Lamberty1,00Louisoder E-TypeDiv. I43729DNF
Alexander Drogin1,00Nordic Auto ClassicDiv. II2272330DNF
Matiss Mezaks1,00Nordic Auto ClassicDiv. II2272330DNF
Thomas Schmid1,00Rüddel Racing (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II27102836DNF
Markus Schenkl0,00go.911 - RSRDiv. II27DNS
Manolo di Casa0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Claudia Hürtgen0,00ENHESER 1 (DMSB-Prädikat)Div. II22DNS
Afschim Fatemi0,00FatemiDiv. I3DNS
Dirk Vleugel0,00go.911 - RSRDiv. II27DNS